第七届Hiii Illustration国际插画大赛获奖名单

全场大奖

Grand Prix

1件作品

《达利全球巡展深圳站插画作品》古逸霏(中国)

评审奖

Jury Award

4件作品

《神之桂》 王祎祎(中国)

《我回家了》Tribambuka(英国)

《浮生》陶幼熙(中国)

《草原丰碑——暴风雪中的一昼夜》 刘九鸣(中国)

优秀作品奖

Merit Award

优秀作品奖(商业组)

Merit Award (Commercial)

17件作品

《推特监狱》Ann Kiernan(德国)

《社交媒体的危险》Fatinha(比利时)

《布纳尔》Ilona Silvashi(乌克兰)

《一个小女孩的冒险》Jose Rivadulla(阿根廷)

《水》Maria Elena Valdez(西班牙)

《什么是河流?》Monika Vaicenaviciene(立陶宛)

《狮身人面像之谜》Robert Carter(加拿大)

《莎士比亚武士》Robert Carter(加拿大)

《伦敦的茶》Tribambuka(英国)

《我丈夫的老二进不去》桥本孝久(日本)

《楚乡音·端午粽》胡云峰(中国)

《关于跨界》李孝阳(中国)

《探索之旅》季王颖之(中国)

《伊索寓言》刘佩佩(中国)

《我有一个梦》钱璐敏(中国)

《哑兵》王笑笑(中国)

《二十四节气时尚剪纸》赵文(中国)

优秀作品奖(非商业组)

Merit Award(Nocommercial)

46件作品

《婚礼请柬》Adrian Bauer(德国)

《碎片》Andy Potts(英国)

《击球手》Ariana Broerman(美国)

《夜间飞行》Hala Wittwer Swearingen(美国)

《里斯本圣诞文化》João Vaz de Carvalho(葡萄牙)

《把话传出去》João Vaz de Carvalho(葡萄牙)

《都可以吃》Matt Lee(英国)

《如果呢?》Michela Baso(意大利)

《寒冷的故事》Miguel Monkc(西班牙)

《母性》Narjes Mohammadi(伊朗)

《娃娃志怪》蔡佳臻(中国)

《对视困惑症候群》陈思云(中国)

《有时》单丹丹(中国)

《鸟人溪谷探险》杜天星(中国)

《酉游记》龚煦旎(中国)

《墙》顾雅静(中国)

《新生》黄琼萱(中国)

《不自信的女孩》胡欣(中国)

《树林》蒋萍(中国)

《鱼缸》李锦龙(中国)

《与鸟儿》李水莲(中国)

《一面镜子》李孝阳(中国)

《完美的野餐》李宇珂(中国)

《布鲁姆杂志节2019》刘梦霞(中国)

《牙牙》刘沐欣(中国)

《海岸线》刘一晨(中国)

《白日合唱队》卢心远(中国)

《Sweaty》罗理纲(中国)

《孤独幻想》罗松(中国)

《孤勇者的奇幻之地》谜瑚(中国)

《麻雀世界》牛博野(中国)

《假期》阮凤雅(中国)

《让我告诉你》孙小小(中国)

《礼物包》王熙康(中国)

《寄生物》王雪宜(中国)

《流浪的房子》王亚宁(中国)

《月亮先生》魏冬妮(中国)

《相关》武一杉(中国)

《白发魔女传》徐维(中国)

《越界》徐颖(中国)

《十二生肖》薛舒文(中国)

《鸟列车》杨雨潼(中国)

《提神时刻》杨雨潼(中国)

《音乐》张瑜(中国)

《送月亮》郑羽荞(中国)

《猫》朱萍(中国)

最受欢迎奖

Most Popular Award

3件作品

《猫岛》刘晓颖(中国)

《阿飞的花店》王戴泓涵(中国)

《寻找》姜悦(中国)

点击图片查看“最受欢迎奖”作品图

注:“最受欢迎奖”由网络公开评选。具体评选规则:2020年7月1日11时59分前,微信投票数总数最高的入围作品获得“最受欢迎奖”,其中商业组1件和非商业组2件。

入围作品(商业组)

Nominations (Commercial)

50件作品

Andy Potts(英国)《2019 年 Raw Power 节》

Andy Potts(英国)《太空 2069》

Anna Sokolova(德国)《Netflix 系列插画》

Dina Sachse(葡萄牙)《朱尔斯 · 温特的非凡旅行》

Eva Tatcheva(英国)《波士顿环球报》书评插图

Fatinha(比利时)《选择性哑音》

Faze(希腊)《第16届塞萨洛尼基书展》

Faze(希腊)《雀巢咖啡》

Jacob Myrick(美国)《春天》

Jacob Myrick(美国)《你呼吸的空气》

Kathrin Frank(德国)《迈克尔 · 奥斯滕多尔弗在雷根斯堡的宗教改革》

Lole(巴西)《CUCA》

Mamaluy Olia(希腊)《Mouzenidis集团日历2018》

Marcella Peluffo(意大利)《进进出出》

Paul Reid(英国)《戴比尔斯集团——多样性》

Penny Collins(美国)《莉莉丝》

Rachel Katstaller(澳大利亚)《艾达・拉芙蕾丝和打字机》

Victor Escandell(西班牙)《El Niño Nada》

桥本孝久(日本)《澳门曼陀罗》

桥本孝久(日本)《生物的声音》

康家隽(加拿大)《Demetres 甜品店冬季菜单封面》

安芳仪(中国)《寻找自己的喜爱》

陈旺(中国)《中国》

古逸霏(中国)《美国Wired杂志插画》

锅一菌(中国)《新说狐假虎威》

杭州逸象文化创意有限公司 / 钱鸿翔、夏培艺、刘欢歌、刘佩伶、熊婉琪、刘世奇(中国)《钱塘潮水》

胡云峰(中国)《双雄图》《学艺图》

黄敏仪(中国)《共生空间》

康海(中国)《带着父母去旅行》

李东航(中国)《包子咖啡商店 1.0 说明书》

李欢(中国)《Freak Sweet怪兽甜心插画系列》

鲁奇舫(中国)《茶山镇》

鲁奇舫(中国)《旭辉七城》

牛艺丹(中国)《SUGAROCK 妖术|神祇》

任龙(中国)《珞樱缤纷 弄影成帧》

山水沟通(中国)《会计师事务所企业文化传播项目》

谭超(中国)《鼠年日历》

王骉(中国)《梦想酿造——精酿啤酒包装》

吴和平(中国)《中国日报》插画

熊奕康(中国)《猫》

杨博(中国)《狐狸的朋友》

叶金碧(中国)《冲啊!咖啡狂》书籍插图

余莉(中国)《什么是武汉》

元本设计(中国)《千岛诗画》

郑然(中国)《墨西哥婚礼》

郑然(中国)《晚饭吃什么? 》

郑诗琪(中国)《桂婆娑》

中景艺(北京)旅游文化有限公司(中国)《古北文集》

黄昱铭(中国台湾)《2020运动赛事数位化广告指南》

张蓓瑜(中国台湾)《谁拥有雪?》

商业组入围作品

入围作品(非商业组)

Nominations (Nocommercial)

121件作品

Agnieszka Zawadzka(波兰)《MAX》

Andy Potts(英国)《福尔摩斯办案记》

Conform Cox(荷兰)《线旁边的线》

Evgenia Makarova(俄罗斯)《职业恐惧》

Fatinha(比利时)《自画像》

Fruzsina Fölföldi(英国)《什么是什么什么什么?》

Gary Aagaard(美国)《重访自然》

João Vaz de Carvalho(葡萄牙)《圣诞节》

Joseph Murphy(美国)《格罗丽娅》

Katarzyna Olejarczyk(波兰)《Le Corbusier》

Mandana Rezapourian(加拿大)《优雅的姿势》

Mikołaj Czyżowski(波兰)《有机世界》

Olya Tkachenko(加拿大)《猫》

Raul Villanueva(秘鲁)《阿马罗和奶奶》

Rina Jost(瑞士)《猪年》

Tina Perko(斯洛文尼亚)《狐猴》

Xaba Szenteczki(匈牙利)《杰克要去上学了》

Echo Ma(中国)《贰零贰零》

安纾仪(中国)《婚闹》

卞云凯(中国)《静止的一刻》

蔡金荣(中国)《词牌意像》

曹源(中国)《海边奇遇》

曾诗井童(中国)《夏日的一天》

陈敏(中国)《别让它在沉默中消失》

陈祥瑞(中国)《创造》

陈小闹(中国)《吃月亮》

陈宇钒(中国)《荷田园一号》

邓语(中国)《昨晚最后一支舞》

邓语(中国)《点燃我们自己的火焰》

窦怡(中国)《失眠》

杜菲菲(中国)《秘密空间》

费嘉昱(中国)《胖王国》

付焜楠(中国)《离岛》

付淑莹(中国)《TT Kingdom》

傅昱(中国)《八仙过海》

郭宇馨、徐婧怡(中国)《穿越平行世界》

韩子乔(中国)《全民运动》

何丹宁(中国)《捉迷藏》

何舣舟(中国)《孤城》

胡思思(中国)《我喜欢我自己》

胡文馨(中国)《独》

黄雅思(中国)《大地为床,溪流为被》

贾曈(中国)《The Food Monster》

蒋萍(中国)《带上她的眼睛》

蒋萍(中国)《民国时代》

金银玲(中国)《幻想系列》

赖婧(中国)《都市录》

李奥辰(中国)《黄粱梦》

李金玲(中国)《环境保护之鸟类》

李悦明(中国)《纽约瞬间》

栗绛(中国)《去找一束歌》

林家宏(中国)《伴随》

林景山(中国)《十二生肖俱乐部》

林雷鸣(中国)《方盒子》

刘沐欣(中国)《拉雪兹公墓》

刘祉君(中国)《探索自我》

卢子悦(中国)《海螺的故事》

罗哲(中国)《滨海休闲》

马宁泊(中国)《焦虑怪兽》

毛雅丹(中国)《关于那座城的信仰与记忆》

闹米(中国)《街道博物馆》

聂瑶(中国)《分界》

宁芷誉(中国)《当归》

宁芷誉(中国)《许愿仪式》

牛博野(中国)《逆行》

潘婷婷(中国)《女人和植物》

潘郑熹(中国)《巨婴》

彭媛(中国)《梦里》

阮凤雅(中国)《冰岛旅行日记》

孙含星(中国)《白鸭阿呷》

孙小画(中国)《粉色集结地》

孙欣(中国)《夏夜公园》

荼又(中国)《大象计划》

王丹妮(中国)《我在故宫旁居住的一年》

王承德(中国)《蜕变?》

王铃铃(中国)《失乐园》

王笑笑(中国)《小世界的秩序》

王亚宁(中国)《烟囱与井》

王祎祎(中国)《性别定义》

王怡(中国)《邂逅》

王梓欢(中国)《爱丽丝和她的朋友》

魏静雯(中国)《我的身体怎么了》

魏军(中国)《生活系列》

吴芳莉(中国)《地球上的一户人家》

吴芳莉(中国)《我们爱狮子》

吴佳丽(中国)《小房子》

武一杉(中国)《自与我》

西愚人(中国)《鸟飞向神》

谢欣(中国)《反对恐怖主义》

谢奕纯(中国)《月亮》

新蕊(中国)《哈尔的移动城堡》

熊洋(中国)《五彩生活》

徐颖(中国)《旗袍城 》

徐梓祺(中国)《奇幻兔子窝》

许继彬(中国)《小蓝人》

许桐(中国)《风月宝鉴》

严晓晓(中国)《酒屋系列——打烊》

懿晏(中国)《神隐系列》

颍川(中国)《中国乐器图鉴》

于木燊(中国)《当海风吹过时》

于笑(中国)《夜色鸟》

于洋(中国)《寻》

于洋(中国)《现代诗》

早秋丸(中国)《我的花》

张佳琪(中国)《梦》

张镨匀(中国)《浮云朝露》

张少文(中国)《罗刹海市》

张彤彤(中国)《邻家哥哥要娶妻》

张宇宵(中国)《一个洞》

赵笛宇(中国)《我的奇幻世界》

赵燕(中国)《老鼠嫁女》

赵燕(中国)《原创糯米狗》

真琦(中国)《白日梦》

周纯青(中国)《消费时代》

周小雨(中国)《小北的刺》

邹昌宇(中国)《蜕变》

林嘉裕(中国香港)《三十五方印》

SEESAW(中国澳门)《灯塔》

董文祺(中国澳门)《2020年澳门文化局台历》

萧静雅(中国澳门)《人的心・猫的眼》

露璠(中国台湾)《秘密》

Grand Prix

1 work

Yiffy Gu (China) “Dali Exhibition Illustrations”

Jury Award

4 works

Yiyi Wang (China) “Osmanthus”

Tribambuka (UK) “I Am Home”

Youxi Tao (China) “Floating Life”

Jeouming Liu (China) “Monument on The Prairie – A Day And A Night in A Blizzard”

Best of the Best (Commercial)

10 works

Faze (Greece) “Your Maker”

Tribambuka (UK) “Zappi”

Fatinha (Belgium) “Gianni Rodari”

Maria Elena Valdez (Spain) “Bestiario”

Robert Carter (Canada) “Cost of War”

Sandro Bassi (Spain) “La Nacionalien”

Takahisa Hashimoto (Japan) “Jungle Tiger”

Gui Tuzi (China) “The Big Bout”

Hao Hao (China) “Tao Te King”

Lingyun Creative (China) “HanShuiXiGu”

Best of the Best (Nocommercial)

10 works

Mike Voropaev (Russia) “Metapolarism”

Natalie Pudalov (Israel) “Tea-Time. Alice in Wonderland”

Ailadi, Bowen Tan, Peter Zhang, Shirley Gong, Shane Li, Xin Yin, Yixin Zeng, Yulong Lli, Yu Leng, Zoe Liu… “The Shanghairen”

Yanjun Chen (China) “Homtown”

Lem Lian (China) “Fiction”

Jingshan Lin (China) “Lively”

Yichen Liu (China) “Giant’s Garden”

Yiyi Wang (China) “Osmanthus”

AnRan Xu (China) “When I Think of Ukraine”

Kun-Sen Chiang (Taiwan, China) “Papa’s Little Truck”

Merit Award (Commercial)

17 works

Ann Kiernan (Germany) “Twitter Jail”

Fatinha (Belgium) “Danger in Social Media”

Ilona Silvashi (Ukraine) “Bunar”

Jose Rivadulla (Argentina) “Adventures of A Little Girl”

Maria Elena Valdez (Spain) “Water ”

Monika Vaicenaviciene (Lithuania) “What is a River?”

Robert Carter (Canada) “The Riddle of The Sphinx”

Robert Carter (Canada) “Samurai Shakespeare”

Tribambuka (UK) “Tea in London”

Takahisa Hashimoto (Japan) “My Husband’s Dick Won’t Go In”

Ofen Hu (China) “Dragon Boat Festival”

Xiaoyang Li (China) “The Design of 12 Cross-border Famous IP Images”

Janny Ji (China) “Choose Your Own Adventure”

Peipei Liu (China) “Aesop’s Fables”

Lumin Qian (China) “I Have A Dream”

Xiaoxiao Wang (China) “Dumb Soldier”

Vivienne Zhao (China) “The 24 Solar Terms Fashion Paper-cut”

Merit Award (Nocommercial)

46 works

Adrian Bauer (Germany) “Wedding Card”

Andy Potts (UK) “Fragmentation”

Ariana Broerman (USA) “The Hitter”

Hala Wittwer Swearingen (USA) “Fly by Night”

João Vaz de Carvalho (Portugal) “Natal em lisboa”

João Vaz de Carvalho (Portugal) “Spread The Word”

Matt Lee (UK) “All You Can Eat”

Michela Baso (Italia) “What if?”

Miguel Monkc (Spain) “Stories of Cold”

Narjes Mohammadi (Iran) “Motherhood”

Jiazhen Cai (China) “Doll Me”

Siyun Chen (China) “Eye-to-eye Confusion Syndrome”

Dandan Shan (China) “Sometimes”

Megan Du (China) “Adventure of Birdman Creek”

Shirley Gong (China) “Journey of You”

Yajing Gu (China) “Wall”

Qiongxuan Huang (China) “New Blood”

Xin Hu (China) “Unnatural Girl”

Ping Jiang (China) “Woods”

Jinlong Li (China) “Fish Tank”

Shuilian Li (China) “With Birds”

Xiaoyang Li (China) “The Magic Seeds”

Yuke Li (China) “Wonderful Picnic”

Mengxia Liu (China) “Brumzinefest 2019”

Muxin Liu (China) “Teeth”

Yichen Liu (China) “Coastline”

Thea Lu (China) “Daydream Chorus”

Ligang Luo (China) “Sweaty”

Song Luo (China) “Lonely Fantasy”

Colal Liu (China) “The Garden for The Young”

Boye Niu (China) “Sparrowed World”

Patti Ruan (China) “Holiday”

Xiaoxiao Sun (China) “Let Me Tell You”

Xikang Wang (China) “Gift Bags”

Xueyi Wang (China) “Parasites”

Yaning Wang (China) “A Wandering House”

Dongni Wei (China) “Mr Moon”

Yishan Wu (China) “Correlation”

Isu Xu (China) “White Haired Witch”

Ying Xu (China) “Crossing The Boundary”

Shuwen Xue (China) “Chinese Zodiac”

Yutong Yang (China) “The Bird Train”

Jing Zhang (China) “Refreshing Moment”

Yu Zhang (China) “Music”

Yuqiao Zheng (China) “Moon Sender”

Ping Zhu (China) “Cat”

Most Popular Award

3 works

Xiaoying Liu (China) “All Cat Island”

Daihonghan Wang (China) “Fei’s Flower Shop”

Yue Jiang (China) “Looking For”

Notes: The votes were valued by the most votes on WeChat (Commercial and Noncommercial). Ended in 1st July, 2020.

Nominations (Commercial)

50 works

Andy Potts (UK) “Raw Power Festival 2019”

Andy Potts (UK) “Space 2069”

Anna Sokolova (Germany) “Illustration for Netflix”

Dina Sachse (Portugal) “The Extraordinary Travels of Jules Winter”

Eva Tatcheva (UK) “Illustration for The Boston Globe Book Review”

Fatinha (Belgium) “Selective Mutisme”

Faze (Greece) “16th Thessaloniki Book Fair”

Faze (Greece) “Nescafé Frappé”

Jacob Myrick (USA) “Spring”

Jacob Myrick (USA) “The Air You Breathe”

Kathrin Frank (Germany) “Michael Ostendorfer and The Reformation in Regensburg”

Lole (Brazil) “CUCA”

Mamaluy Olia (Greece) “Mouzenidis Group Calendar 2018”

Marcella Peluffo (Italy) “In and Out”

Paul Reid (UK) “Deer Beers Group – Diversity”

Penny Collins (USA) “Lilith”

Rachel Katstaller (Austria) “Ada Lovelace and The Number Crunching Machine”

Victor Escandell (Spain) “El Niño Nada ”

Takahisa Hashimoto (Japan) “Macau Mandala”

Takahisa Hashimoto (Japan) “Voices of Creatures”

Teddy Kang (Canada) “Demetres Desserts Winter Menu Cover Art”

An Fangyi (China) “Follow Your Heart”

Wilson Chen (China) “China”

Yiffy Gu (China) “Editorial Illustration for Wired Magazine”

November (China) “New Compilation About A Fox Masquerading As A Tiger”

Hangzhou Yixiang Cultural Creativity Co., Ltd. / Qian Hongxiang, Xia Peiyi, Liu Huange, Liu Peiling, Xiong Wanqi, Liu Shiqi (China) “Qiantang Tide”

Ofen Hu (China) “Two Heroes” “Apprentice”

BiGyellow (China) “Symbiotic Space”

Hai Kang (China) “Travel with Parents”

Donghang Lee (China) “Version 1.0 Manual of Baozi Coffee Shop”

Huan Li (China) “Freak Sweet”

Qifang Lu (China) “Cha Shan Town”

Qifang Lu (China) “Eight Cities in Zhejiang”

Yidan Niu (China) “SUGAROCK Sorcery|Deities”

Ranen Ren (China) “Luo Ying”

Moroco Design (China) “Grant Thornton International”

Chao Tan (China) “Year of The Rat Calendar”

Biao Wang (China) “Dreambrewing – Craft Beer”

Heping Wu (China) “China Daily》Illustration”

Yikang Xiong (China) “Cats”

Bo Yang (China) “The Fox’s Friend”

Jinbi Ye (China) Illustrations for Book “Rush! Coffee Madman”

Li Yu (China) “What is Wuhan”

Original Design (China) “Poem Illustration”

Ran Zheng (China) “A Mexican Wedding”

Ran Zheng (China) “What’s for Dinner?”

Sherley Cheung (China) “The Moon and The Rabbits”

ZJY (Beijing) Tourism & Culture Co., Lta. (China) “Gubei Corpus”

Yu-Ming Huang (Taiwan, China) “The Advertiser’s Guild to Tokyo 2020”

Pei-Yu Chang (Taiwan, China) “Wem gehört der Schnee?”

Nominations (Nocommercial)

121 works

Agnieszka Zawadzka (Poland) “MAX”

Andy Potts (UK) “Adventures of Sherlock Holmes”

Conform Cox (The Netherlands) “Lines Beside The Line”

Evgenia Makarova (Russia) “Professional Fears”

Fatinha (Belgium) “Self Portrait”

Fruzsina Fölföldi (UK) “What Is The Whatwhatwhat?”

Gary Aagaard (USA) “Ma Nature Revisited”

João Vaz de Carvalho (Portugal) “Christmas”

Joseph Murphy (USA) “Gloria”

Katarzyna Olejarczyk (Poland) “Le Corbusier”

Mandana Rezapourian (Canada) “Elegant Pose”

Mikołaj Czyżowski (Poland) “Organic World”

Olya Tkachenko (Canada) “The Cat”

Raul Villanueva (Peru) “Amaro and Grandma”

Rina Jost (Switzerland) “Lunar Year of the Earth Pig”

Tina Perko (Slovenia) “Lemur”

Xaba Szenteczki (Hungary) “Jack’s Going to School”

Echo Ma (China) “2020”

Shuyi An (China) “The Wedding”

Yunkai Bian (China) “A Moment of Stillness”

Jinrong Cai (China) “Artistic Conception”

Yuan Cao (China) “Seaside Adventure”

Shijingtong Zeng (China) “Summer Time”

Irene (China) “Don’t Let it Disappear in Silence”

Xiangrui Chen (China) “Creative”

Xiaonao Chen (China) “Eat The Moon”

Yufan Chen (China) “He Tianyuan No.1”

Alice Yu Deng (China) “The Last Dance of Last Night”

Alice Yu Deng (China) “To Light Our Own Fire”

Yi Dou (China) “Sleeplessness”

Feifei Du (China) “Secret Space”

Jiayu Fei (China) “The Fattest Kingdom”

Kunnan Fu (China) “Isoland”

Shuying Fu (China) “TT Kingdom”

Yu Fu (China) “The Eight Immortals Crossing The Sea”

Yuxin Guo, Jingyi Xu (China) “Crossing The Parallel World”

Ziqiao Han (China) “Physical Exercises for All People”

Danning He (China) “Hide and Seek”

Lawliet He (China) “Lonely City”

Sisi Hu (China) “I Like Myself”

Wenxin Hu (China) “Alone”

Yasi Huang (China) “Mattress and Blanket”

Tong Jia (China) “The Food Monster”

Ping Jiang (China) “Bring Her Eyes”

Ping Jiang (China) “The National Era”

Jinling Jin (China) “Dream”

Jing Lai (China) “Urban Life”

Aochen Li (China) “Huang Liangmeng”

Jinling Li (China) “Birds of Environmental Protection”

Yueming Li (China) “Moments from New York”

Jiali Jiang (China) “Find A Bunch of Songs”

Moeder Lin (China) “Into The Unknown”

Jingshan Lin (China) “Zodiac Club”

Leiming Lin (China) “Square Box”

Muxin Liu (China) “Père Lachais”

Jane Liu (China) “Exploring The Self”

Ziyue Lu (China) “The Story of The Conch”

Zhe Luo (China) “Seaside”

Ningbo Ma (China) “Anxiety Monster”

Yolanda (China) “Faith and Memory about The City”

Lady Mi (China) “Street Museum”

Apinya (China) “Demarcation”

Zhiyu Ning (China) “Angelica”

Zhiyu Ning (China) “Vow ceremony”

Boye Niu (China) “Maverick”

Vera Poon (China) “Woman and Plants”

Maze Pan (China) “The Giant Baby”

Yuan Peng (China) “Dreamer”

Patti Ruan (China) “Iceland Travel Diaries with Friends”

Hanxing Sun (China) “Aga”

Arlene Sun (China) “Pink Rendezvous”

Xin Sun (China) “Summer Park”

Toyou (China) “Project about Elephant”

Danni Wang (China) “My Life Beside The Forbidden City”

Allen Wang (China) “Metamorphosis?”

lynne (China) “Paradise Lost”

Xiaoxiao Wang (China) “Order in The Small World”

Yaning Wang (China) “Chimneys and Wells”

Yiyi Wang (China) “Gender Definitions”

Yi Wang (China) “Meet by Chance”

Zihuan Wang (China) “Alice and Her Friend”

Jingwen Wei (China) “What Hanpened to My Body”

Jun Wei (China) “Life”

Elainesoda (China) “A Family on The Earth”

Elainesoda (China) “We Love Lions”

Jiali Wu (China) “The Little House”

Yishan Wu (China) “Me and I”

Xiyu Ren (China) “Birds Fly to The God”

Xin Xie (China) “Against Terrorism”

Yichun Xie (China) “Moon”

Sherie Ye (China) “Howl’s Moving Castle”

Shone Younger (China) “Colorful Life”

Ying Xu (China) “Cheongsam City”

Ora Xu (China) “Rabbit Hole”

Robin Xu (China) “Little Blue Man”

Tong Xu (China) “Moon and Wind”

Xiaoxiao Yan (China) “Wine House Series – Closed”

Zhiwen Wei (China) “Spirited Away by The Deities”

Ying Chuan (China) “Chinese Music Instruments”

Mushen Yu (China) “Where The Ocean End”

Laughing Yu (China) “Night Bird”

Yang Yu (China) “Seek”

Yang Yu (China) “Modern Poetry”

Maruko Zhao (China) “My Flower”

Jiaqi Zhang (China) “Dream”

Puyun Zhang (China) “Floating Clouds and Morning Dew”

Shaowen Zhang (China) “The Luocha City and The Sea Market”

Tongtong Zhang (China) “Brother Next Door Wants A Wife”

Yuxiao Zhang (China) “A Hole”

Diyu Zhao (China) “My Dreamland”

Yan Zhao (China) “The Mouse Daughter Gets Married”

Yan Zhao (China) “Original Glutinous Rice Dog”

Qi Zhen (China) “Day Dream”

Cyan (China) “Shopping Era”

Xiaoyu Zhou (China) “Xiao Bei’s Thorm”

Changyu Zou (China) “Butterfly”

Inkgo Lam (Hong Kong, China) “35stamps”

SEESAW (Macao, China) “The Lighthouse”

Kay Tung (Macao, China) “Cultural Affairs Bureau Macao Calendar 2020”

Sio Cheng Nga (Macao, China) “Heart of Human, Eyes of Cat”

Fen Ro (Taiwan, China) “Secret”

Total

261 Works

9.76% Rate

Hiii Illustration 2019 Organizing Committee

2020.7.16

Please feel free to contact us, if anything above is incorrect or missing. Thank you!